Website URL: https://www.brittanyferriesflete.com/Capacidad-de-flete-de-la-flota

Capacidad de flete de la flota

BarcoCapacidad de fleteVelocidad (en nudos)Puesta al aguaTonelaje
Armorique5523200829,500
Baie de Seine8423200222,382
Barfleur7519.5199220,133
Bretagne3921198924,534
Cap Finistère11028200132,728
Connemara9124200727.414
Etretat9524200826.904
Mont St Michel11822200234,000
Normandie8420.5199227,541
Kerry8023200124.418
Pélican ( flete no acompanado )10014-20199912,076
Pont Aven8027200441,700